Pistolterræn Grønbjerg 2015 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
96288 Anders Johansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 64.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 62.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
111683 Kim Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds VET 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening VET 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
106231 Patrick Greve Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 62.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 3 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 62.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
80314 Henrik Richardsen Lind Skytteforening 3 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
121526 Tobias Nygaard Lind Skytteforening UNG 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121527 Nikolaj Nygaard Lind Skytteforening 3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub UNG 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 62.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 3 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
86413 Tony Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening VET 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
1 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106229 Ricky Börjesson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 1 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening VET 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 1 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86414 Hannelore Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening VET 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
119081 Allan Bøje Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
26420 Freddy Ovesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121573 Stevan Klausen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 3 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
120985 Niels Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening VET 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 68.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34794 Helle Høgh Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 3 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 3 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 2 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen