Pistolterræn Grønbjerg 2015 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening GR 18.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening GR 15.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 29.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
111683 Kim Jensen Odder Skytteforening GR 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
96288 Anders Johansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 6.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121527 Nikolaj Nygaard Lind Skytteforening GR 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121526 Tobias Nygaard Lind Skytteforening GR 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds GR 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 29.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 14.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GR 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 50.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 54.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 28.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GR 31.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 57.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening GR 31.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening GR 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
80314 Henrik Richardsen Lind Skytteforening GR 13.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 56.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 45.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 17.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 59.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening GR 41.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 30.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 47.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GR 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GR 46.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 42.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GR 39.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 44.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 53.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 31.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 43.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 40.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GR 32.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 52.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
26420 Freddy Ovesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 20.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening GR 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
120985 Niels Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 20.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening GR 51.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 33.0 31.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen