Horsens Open sommer 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109229 Andreas Storgaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109229 Andreas Storgaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114938 Mikkel Lund Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114938 Mikkel Lund Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119107 Eva Rathleff Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen