LDT 50m Runde 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118383 Rasmus Frederik Duus Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112837 Anna Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118384 Signe Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101145 Lasse Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121641 Christian Jæger Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
121643 Nathalie Autzen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118677 Celina Gunnersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121103 Lauge L. Nissen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93999 Lisa Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44148 Nanna Falk Jensen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110142 Simone Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117969 Kristian Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118381 Magnus Søren Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118385 Julie Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118670 Tobias Ellegård Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121640 Anton Clausen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121609 Sebastian Lyngby Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen