200m turnering 3. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 109.000 109.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen