Kimbrernes Riffelstævne 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114356 Josephine M. Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114356 Josephine M. Holm Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114544 Jacob Evans Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114544 Jacob Evans Jensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115328 Christian Hvidbak Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115328 Christian Hvidbak Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121511 Mathias Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121476 Frederik Theis Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
121476 Frederik Theis Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121510 Trondur Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120874 Emil Gade Søe Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120874 Emil Gade Søe Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121477 Oskar Juul Bjerre Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
121477 Oskar Juul Bjerre Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113699 Jakob Imer Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119148 Nikoline Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119148 Nikoline Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117350 Cathrine Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117350 Cathrine Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen