Randers Åben 50m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
16688 Hanne Otte Jensen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96983 Thorkild Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96983 Thorkild Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102686 Gunnar Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
102686 Gunnar Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111535 Theodor Hartmann Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117977 Magnus Modeweg Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
117977 Magnus Modeweg Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120345 William Toft Bødstrup Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120345 William Toft Bødstrup Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117777 Peter Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117777 Peter Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115381 Marco Clemens Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
109267 Mie Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17829 Henrik Voigt Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
17829 Henrik Voigt Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22322 Morten Møller Randers Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22322 Morten Møller Randers Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117782 Søren Nikolas Petersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117782 Søren Nikolas Petersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
118097 Kristian Holst Randers Skyttekreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
118097 Kristian Holst Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen