Turnering 50 m Runde 4 11-6-2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115849 Niklas L. Thomsen Nexø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120814 Anette Whittart Dalberg Oines Østerlars Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120035 Laurits Petersen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121478 Henning Folkmann Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119285 Camilla Lund Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119284 Otto Olsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117601 Rene Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110700 Remy Marcher Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121742 Karoline Lærke Larsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120037 Hans Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61240 Morten S. Petersen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110725 Anders Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen