Næstveds 50m stævne 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
55657 Bøje Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55657 Bøje Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109743 Anders Ladefoged Næstved Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
109743 Anders Ladefoged Næstved Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117914 Frederik F. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
117914 Frederik F. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
121482 Jan Erik Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
121482 Jan Erik Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen