Sommer Turnering 2015 Omgang 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113625 Birthe Jensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105153 Hans Jørgen Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
116250 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120956 Jonas Brohus Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39835 Holger Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120497 Andreas Guldager Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38348 Erik Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117295 Birte Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
96336 Mike Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39347 Jens Peter Sørensen Varde Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121498 Dan R. Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112746 Andreas Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119213 Emma Møller Strandby Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Brørup Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114758 Jens Peter Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116764 Sebastian Hvid Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117075 Christoffer Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139860 Sofus Kierkgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
119146 Lærke Straadt Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114116 Simon Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115657 Frederik Nikolajsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103589 Gunner Olander Alslev Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
103874 Aage Dreholt Alslev Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104953 Hans Julius Jakobsen Alslev Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111329 Andreas Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111334 Hjalte Sønnichsen Knudsen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111385 Emil Andersen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116863 Robert Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
119792 Bjørn Holm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114271 Poul Erik Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115395 Rasmus Evan Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116373 Lucas Wenzelsen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
118964 Magnus Beider Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105476 Aage Eskesen Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening V2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
112967 Anders Senger Alslev Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121161 Anna Jæger Manøe Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117030 Anita Jacobsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115357 Natasja Young Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119791 Anne Mette Holm Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112438 Tommy Gudsø Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
39163 Patrick Laursen Varde Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121576 Josefine Schmidt Varde Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113677 Stine Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
120044 Noah Dahl Østergaard Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121499 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
114757 Søren V. Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
121502 Rasmus schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen