SMUK 50 mtr (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108635 Nanna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
106586 Knud Johansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
106586 Knud Johansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115141 Andreas Fensten Kvist Postens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115141 Andreas Fensten Kvist Postens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
113164 Niels Fensten Kvist Postens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113164 Niels Fensten Kvist Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121814 Gorm Elias Bjerregaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
121814 Gorm Elias Bjerregaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107027 Thomas Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107026 Johan Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107027 Thomas Salling Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
121815 Mads Schmidt Sørensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
121815 Mads Schmidt Sørensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110557 Theodor Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110557 Theodor Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113774 Jakob Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113774 Jakob Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115254 Mads Sloth Asferg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115254 Mads Sloth Asferg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114052 Thomas Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108871 Kristian Holde Postens Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108871 Kristian Holde Postens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114052 Thomas Høgh Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen