LDT 3 luft 2015 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118384 Signe Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118383 Rasmus Frederik Duus Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116384 Rasmus Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112837 Anna Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119621 Markus Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117996 Laura E. Petersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113810 Martin Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118672 Mathilde M. Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117969 Kristian Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
118381 Magnus Søren Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119452 Tristan Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119619 Tobias Jensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116496 Kenneth Quast Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen