Grænseskydning 50m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116386 Lucas Hammerich Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen