Kamille Cup 50m cal. 22 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
116983 Sisse Abel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116983 Sisse Abel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116982 Martin Møller Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116982 Martin Møller Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121806 Jeppe Thornit Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
121806 Jeppe Thornit Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119488 Sune L. Sibo Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119488 Sune L. Sibo Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117247 Lasse Ellehave Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117247 Lasse Ellehave Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119487 Ivan Pukinskiy Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119487 Ivan Pukinskiy Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109815 Puk Nimgaard Hallbjørnsson Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
115814 Christoffer Johnson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115814 Christoffer Johnson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120323 Morten Winkel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120323 Morten Winkel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99280 Emil Egelund Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99280 Emil Egelund Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen