3.runde turnering 50M 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115727 Laura Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117977 Magnus Modeweg Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120977 Albert Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121678 Frederik Høegh Bjørkmann Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121691 Magnus Wilson Pape Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121692 Malthe Wilson Pape Randers Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120723 Lindy Larsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18196 Johannes Purup Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97093 Leon Langberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120876 Magnus S. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114474 Tobias Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117777 Peter Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117166 Daniel Kronborg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117779 Johan Juncher-Vernersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen