Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Jeppestævne 2015 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
Alle foreninger
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
Viborg Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Åbybro Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
13168
Birgith Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
14060
Jens Justenlund
Åbybro Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
14060
Jens Justenlund
Åbybro Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
13106
Morten Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
87497
Jørgen Thomsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
87497
Jørgen Thomsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
116012
Kaj Haulrich
Vodskov Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
116012
Kaj Haulrich
Vodskov Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
13379
Karsten Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
13379
Karsten Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
10439
Søren Kogsbøll
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
10439
Søren Kogsbøll
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
81858
Magnus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
81858
Magnus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen