Karby Terrænstævne (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
80314 Henrik Richardsen Lind Skytteforening GR 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
117270 Julie Bennedbæk Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels J. Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hadsund Skytteforening GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen