Karby Terrænstævne (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
121366 Jan F. Bertelsen Hadsund Skytteforening GPA 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
121365 Thommas Ulriksen Hadsund Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
121364 Johnny Ravnborg Hadsund Skytteforening GPA 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
12580 Dan Skovbo Hadsund Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
83358 Helge Haugaard Hadsund Skytteforening GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81433 Henrik Denecke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening GPA 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
28504 Kurt Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 9.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
44041 Freddy Paulsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds GPA 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
112649 Per Jakobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen