Karby Terrænstævne (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted VET 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121362 Frederik Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening UNG 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
81433 Henrik Denecke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
102637 Ole Vestergaard Preetzmann Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
VET 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
17450 Henrik Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening 2 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
83358 Helge Haugaard Hadsund Skytteforening 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 71.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
80314 Henrik Richardsen Lind Skytteforening 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
12740 Tina Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
117200 Christian Gregersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 7.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
121366 Jan F. Bertelsen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 70.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
120914 Krestian Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
28712 Steen Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
121363 Christian Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening UNG 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121364 Johnny Ravnborg Hadsund Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
44041 Freddy Paulsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23224 Peder H. Mikkelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 3 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121365 Thommas Ulriksen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
12580 Dan Skovbo Hadsund Skytteforening 3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
117270 Julie Bennedbæk Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
112649 Per Jakobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28504 Kurt Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
115115 Emil Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
117198 Henrik Gregersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen