Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Djursstævnet 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Balle skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
113293
Victoria Bjerregaard
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113293
Victoria Bjerregaard
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23028
Bo Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
23028
Bo Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81559
Ingelise Rasmussen
Balle skytteforening
V2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
81559
Ingelise Rasmussen
Balle skytteforening
V2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
154.000
154.000
Mesterskab
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
152.000
152.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
23366
Søren Skov
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23366
Søren Skov
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23394
Simon Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23394
Simon Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
120345
William Toft Bødstrup
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120345
William Toft Bødstrup
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117950
Simone K. Rasmussen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117950
Simone K. Rasmussen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
119688
Lærke Egekjær Madsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
119688
Lærke Egekjær Madsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
23612
Kjeld B Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
23612
Kjeld B Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
97530
Karl Sønderskov
Balle skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
97530
Karl Sønderskov
Balle skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
107607
Erik Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107607
Erik Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120786
Line Saver Kofod
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
120786
Line Saver Kofod
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
106155
Peter Kaysen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
106155
Peter Kaysen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23682
Jens Knold
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
23682
Jens Knold
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113290
Matilde Mønsted Jensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113290
Matilde Mønsted Jensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96174
Jesper Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
96174
Jesper Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
23716
Helle Knold
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
23716
Helle Knold
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
23705
Henrik Kjældsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
23705
Henrik Kjældsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
23000
Lars Frederiksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
23000
Lars Frederiksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
117782
Søren Nikolas Petersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
117782
Søren Nikolas Petersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen