SøskovSkytteStævne 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
110577 Frederik Darré Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119357 Kristian Frandsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
119357 Kristian Frandsen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
121611 Tobias Visholm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
121611 Tobias Visholm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121610 Thomas Visholm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121610 Thomas Visholm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen