2. omg. Sommerturnering 25m. (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
105854 Gitte Vium Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
116351 Leif Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
95060 Lars Klausen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
10105 Per Knudsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 332.0 332.0 Hovedskydning
105853 Alexandros Gentekos Sindal Skyttekreds S2H1 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
97206 Peter Gade Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H3 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 329.0 329.0 Hovedskydning
28267 Knud Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
115115 Emil Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H1 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
102023 Frank Christiansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H1 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 342.0 342.0 Hovedskydning
113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen