Terrænstævne karup den 20 juni 2015 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
116960 Lars Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening GR 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
121527 Nikolaj Nygaard Lind Skytteforening GR 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
121526 Tobias Nygaard Lind Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GR 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub GR 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GR 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen