Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Terrænstævne karup den 20 juni 2015 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
Allingåbro Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Djurslands PistolKlub
Engesvang Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Horsens Skyttekreds
Ikast Skytteforening
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
Odder Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skjern Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
Støvring Skytteforening
Thisted Pistolklub
Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening
Varde Skytteforening
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
Vejle Skytteforening
Ølsted Skytteforening
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Århus Pistolklub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
GPA
60.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
24717
Brian Therkildsen
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
54.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
17477
Valther Jørgensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
GPA
47.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
102480
Per Fjord Carlsen
Varde Skytteforening
GPA
48.000
40.000
Hovedskydning
116123
Flemming Ginnerup
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
GPA
15.000
13.000
Hovedskydning
93595
Viggo Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
GPA
21.000
18.000
Hovedskydning
24744
Dan Troelsen
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
34.000
28.000
Hovedskydning
111721
Joachim Juhl Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
GPA
36.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
81885
Signe Elbrønd
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
47.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
24732
Mikkel Troelsen
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
25.000
21.000
Hovedskydning
24106
Henrik Kruse Pedersen
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
60.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
89048
Jørn Vestervig Christensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
GPA
30.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
31414
Ivan Kristensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
GPA
48.000
40.000
Hovedskydning
GPA
36.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
80150
Dieter Meier
Skjern Skytteforening
GPA
49.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
24020
Karsten Petersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
GPA
26.000
22.000
Hovedskydning
109209
Allan Ravn
Horsens Skyttekreds
GPA
14.000
12.000
Hovedskydning
13406
Jens Grundvad
Skjern Skytteforening
GPA
60.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
43.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
116483
Rune B. Pedersen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
GPA
28.000
23.000
Hovedskydning
27056
Kristian Damgaard
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
GPA
53.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
83743
Casper Juhl Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
GPA
22.000
18.000
Hovedskydning
91436
Helge Hulegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
GPA
30.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
10488
Michael Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
GPA
50.000
42.000
Hovedskydning
107292
Willy Friis
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
GPA
18.000
15.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
GPA
39.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
86974
Franck Wagnersen
Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening
GPA
41.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
18262
Ivan Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
GPA
8.000
7.000
Hovedskydning
13216
Henrik Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
GPA
52.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
31381
Poul Arne Sørensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
GPA
47.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
33640
Flemming Skourup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
GPA
48.000
40.000
Hovedskydning
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GPA
41.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
111195
Jesper Kristensen
Ikast Skytteforening
GPA
48.000
40.000
Hovedskydning
41920
Kaj Kastrup
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
GPA
38.000
32.000
Hovedskydning
21889
Freddy Pedersen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
GPA
16.000
13.000
Hovedskydning
87351
Peter Vestervig Christensen
Ikast Skytteforening
GPA
41.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
51246
Klaus Mørkeberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
GPA
39.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
GPA
65.000
54.000
Hovedskydning
34754
Thomas Hvid
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
41.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
36.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
46.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
20999
Mick Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
GPA
58.000
48.000
Hovedskydning
120951
Nicolai Krogh Nielsen
Odder Skytteforening
GPA
35.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
116960
Lars Kristensen
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
17.000
14.000
Hovedskydning
87303
Alex Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
GPA
37.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
93356
Brian Brix Christiansen
Thisted Pistolklub
GPA
35.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
101003
Tanja Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
GPA
27.000
23.000
Hovedskydning
34726
Knud Erik Müller
Vejle Skytteforening
GPA
19.000
16.000
Hovedskydning
40421
Kaj Bornhøft
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
GPA
48.000
40.000
Hovedskydning
106654
Gitte Iversen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
GPA
24.000
20.000
Hovedskydning
119518
Anders Lykke Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
GPA
35.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
26471
Torben V. Hansen
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
GPA
31.000
26.000
Hovedskydning
85773
Erik Dyhr
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
GPA
34.000
28.000
Hovedskydning
38077
Martin Høholt
Skjern Skytteforening
GPA
59.000
49.000
Hovedskydning
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
GPA
43.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
16742
Poul Fjorback
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
GPA
15.000
13.000
Hovedskydning
106229
Ricky Börjesson
Billund Skytteforening
GPA
27.000
23.000
Hovedskydning
91428
Frank Erik Kruhøffer
Odder Skytteforening
GPA
50.000
42.000
Hovedskydning
24623
Robert Elbrønd
Århus Pistolklub
GPA
58.000
48.000
Hovedskydning
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
GPA
60.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
27071
Jørn Nordgaard Kristensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
GPA
56.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
93357
Michael Mose Christiansen
Thisted Pistolklub
GPA
37.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
31423
Erik A. Christensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
GPA
36.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
116746
Heinz Fischer
Horsens Skyttekreds
GPA
35.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
44014
Kay-Werner Jacobsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GPA
43.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
25886
Max Hald
Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
GPA
36.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
111194
Michael Lund Jensen
Ikast Skytteforening
GPA
43.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
94690
Ridvan Akar
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
GPA
30.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
22736
Allan Nielsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
GPA
40.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
21173
Jan Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
GPA
52.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
88419
Frank Karup
Brande Skytteforening
GPA
26.000
22.000
Hovedskydning
91428
Frank Erik Kruhøffer
Odder Skytteforening
GPA
42.000
35.000
Hovedskydning
78290
David Dam Olsson
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
GPA
62.000
52.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen