Terrænstævne karup den 20 juni 2015 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
87223 Emil Christensen Ikast Skytteforening UNG 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening UNG 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
38021 Angelo Giversen Videbæk Skytteforening 1 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
40421 Kaj Bornhøft Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
106229 Ricky Börjesson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
116960 Lars Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub UNG 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VET 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121527 Nikolaj Nygaard Lind Skytteforening 3 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
95238 Frederik Hounsvad Videbæk Skytteforening UNG 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
VET 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds UNG 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 3 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
87351 Peter Vestervig Christensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121526 Tobias Nygaard Lind Skytteforening UNG 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 3 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening VET 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88419 Frank Karup Brande Skytteforening 3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 68.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 3 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 3 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening VET 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121573 Stevan Klausen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen