Majskydningen 2015 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 68.000 60.000 Hovedskydning
62776 Henrik Ole Jakobsen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 35.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 44.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
60867 Finn Schroll Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 49.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 59.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 38.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening GPA 57.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 42.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 50.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
100421 Lau Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 37.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
100892 Bo Noppenau Ravnen GPA 24.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen GPA 34.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
110298 Lars Bilø Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 23.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 49.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
101725 Danni Wiinblad Sorø Skytteforening GPA 43.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
121653 Claus Kjelgaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 33.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 12.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
121741 Finn S. Jensen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 44.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
101965 Bertil Espen Broberg Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne GPA 41.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 40.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 28.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 50.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
106900 Lasse Vrangbak Mortensen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 43.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 36.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
117546 Justin Nicholson Næstved Skytteforening GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 41.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
121117 Per Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 26.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 51.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
80646 Peter Vester-Fabrin Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 34.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
98326 Peter Borch Ravnen GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 44.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
106824 Kenneth Østergaard Værløse Skytteforening GPA 20.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
66887 Carsten Wiberg Værløse Skytteforening GPA 51.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen GPA 38.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
116839 Morten Puukka Tornøe Værløse Skytteforening GPA 38.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 40.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 35.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 48.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
92720 Ole Smedegaard HHK Pistol GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
117998 Anders Haag Jægerspris Skytteforening GPA 27.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
121688 Anders Rose Gjedsted Værløse Skytteforening GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 42.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
111575 Palle Petersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 8.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
121756 Kenneth Kragelund Jægerspris Skytteforening GPA 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
118614 Rico Rødby HHK Pistol GPA 20.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
121647 Anders N. Rasmussen HHK Pistol GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
106278 Max Andersen Taastrup Skytteforening 13.kr. GPA 34.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
100826 Thomas Blume Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 28.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
105764 Allan Petersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 28.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 27.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 28.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 20.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 40.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 41.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 62.000 54.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen