Majskydningen 2015 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62731 Peter Larsen Værløse Skytteforening VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening VET 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening 2 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Herfølge Skytteforening 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
105829 Dorthe Sommer Herfølge Skytteforening 3 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
111761 Marianne Ebbesen-Olsen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
101725 Danni Wiinblad Sorø Skytteforening 2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121653 Claus Kjelgaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
62456 Torben Jensen Køge Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
117471 Anita Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
60704 Preben S. Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
106900 Lasse Vrangbak Mortensen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
117546 Justin Nicholson Næstved Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Sorø Skytteforening 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121117 Per Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening VET 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101844 Jan Knudsen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 71.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
112525 Ulf Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121002 Lene Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
69830 Bent Jensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
101824 Steen Christiansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 2 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111883 Stine Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111950 Morten Jespersen Næstved Skytteforening 2 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening 2 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 3 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening VET 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111575 Palle Petersen Sorø Skytteforening 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
67575 Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121438 Henrik Felt Herfølge Skytteforening 3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121689 Maria Jeppesen Værløse Skytteforening 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
107502 Jana Clausen Hillerød Skytteforening VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
112065 Anne-Edith Forchammer Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
117925 Kim Stæhr Hillerød Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
110298 Lars Bilø Hillerød Skytteforening 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
63427 Shila Pico Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
62776 Henrik Ole Jakobsen Værløse Skytteforening 2 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
95577 Per Munk Hillerød Skytteforening 2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
116184 Jonas Bach Meldgaard IF Skjold Skævinge 3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
113220 Ole Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen