Guldgåseskydning 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63737 Christian Larsen Ramløse I.f. V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
63737 Christian Larsen Ramløse I.f. V2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55481 Kasper Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
65156 Ebbe B. Andersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
65156 Ebbe B. Andersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106535 Simon Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106535 Simon Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117034 Sebastian Christensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116715 Alex Arnholtz Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116715 Alex Arnholtz Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116716 Betina Arnholtz Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116716 Betina Arnholtz Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen