Landsdelsskydning 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
91585 Ann-Britt Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
121499 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
121499 Jonas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116772 Sofus Kierkgaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
121761 Jens Kristian Holm Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
121761 Jens Kristian Holm Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
118112 Rikke Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen