2. runde turnering 50M 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96983 Thorkild Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105885 Claus Jørgensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110301 Helle Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
115473 Nick Skovsgaard Frandsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
117166 Daniel Kronborg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117977 Magnus Modeweg Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118101 Nanna O. M. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120977 Albert Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121678 Frederik Høegh Bjørkmann Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121691 Magnus Wilson Pape Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121692 Malthe Wilson Pape Randers Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119395 Oscar Drengsgaard Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117950 Simone K. Rasmussen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119688 Lærke Egekjær Madsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120058 Pernille Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120723 Lindy Larsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116298 Emil Elias Lorentsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
116299 Jack Byrgren-Thurston VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120783 Svante Irskov Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121515 Abdulrahman Ridka Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117777 Peter Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18196 Johannes Purup Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97093 Leon Langberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117779 Johan Juncher-Vernersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118099 Patrik Frly Pustal Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120876 Magnus S. Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119396 Sebastian Bang Adreasen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120710 Anne Mette Bach Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
119879 Oskar Løvstrup Olesen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen