DGI Storstrømmen LDM 50m-200m-300m 2015 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
99741 Oliver Ebsen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen