DGI Storstrømmen LDM 50m-200m-300m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111317 Rasmus Kristiansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111316 Frederik Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55908 leif klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55908 leif klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119627 Thea Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
119627 Thea Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115821 Andreas Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
115821 Andreas Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
116983 Sisse Abel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116982 Martin Møller Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120323 Morten Winkel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120323 Morten Winkel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
116982 Martin Møller Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116983 Sisse Abel Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106036 Toke Valdemar Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106036 Toke Valdemar Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen