Vejle Stævne 50m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121682 Marcus Johannes Villumsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
121682 Marcus Johannes Villumsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119067 Anne Louise Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119067 Anne Louise Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
120107 Isabella Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121162 Claus Korfits Jensen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121162 Claus Korfits Jensen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116599 Victor Hougaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116599 Victor Hougaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119827 Jeanne Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119827 Jeanne Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen