200 meter pulje - 1. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK 109.0 109.0 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen