Puljeskydning 50& 200 m /rest B omg (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48853 Margrethe Ramhøj Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
45343 Gunda Lauritsen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
118854 Simone Victoria Larsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
116119 Adam Hjorth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120426 Esther Friss Poulsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48917 Egon Schrøder Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96852 Eigil Jørgensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119726 Jessica Holm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118778 Mikkel Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81197 Nanna Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115496 Caroline Dam Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
49281 Laurits Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48861 Lone Blok Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118512 Kim Hast Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118859 Jan Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106770 Tobias Hjelm Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119371 David Espersen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117623 Peter Olsen Højby Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117623 Peter Olsen Højby Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112829 Stine Nymann Særslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen