Skallebøllestævne sommer 2015 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen