Skallebøllestævne sommer 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119000 Gustav Hammer Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119000 Gustav Hammer Haarby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening ÅK2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
121951 Mille Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117327 Alexander Bak Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
117327 Alexander Bak Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120252 Camilla Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120252 Camilla Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120253 Mathias Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120253 Mathias Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114601 Rasmus Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115302 Theis Thrane Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121964 Therkel Foged Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
121964 Therkel Foged Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Assens Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Assens Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen