BPI 50m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107294 Mathias Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109180 Ida Marie Kristensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
119827 Jeanne Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119827 Jeanne Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121162 Claus Korfits Jensen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121162 Claus Korfits Jensen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118397 Oliver Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
118397 Oliver Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120514 Jakop Broni Boesen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen