Middelfart Stævne 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121925 Ducca Mejlgaard Poulsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
121925 Ducca Mejlgaard Poulsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
121924 J.W Deleuran Middelfart Skytteforening V2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121926 Simon Lund Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
121926 Simon Lund Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121924 J.W Deleuran Middelfart Skytteforening V2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
121923 Emil Albertsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
121923 Emil Albertsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen