Landsdelsmesterskaber 50 - 200- 300M 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115090 Ivan Kongsgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110764 Villads Sort Larsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117166 Daniel Kronborg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120723 Lindy Larsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
120723 Lindy Larsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117166 Daniel Kronborg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117777 Peter Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117777 Peter Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111366 Rasmus Rask Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114474 Tobias Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114474 Tobias Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen