Storstrømsskydning 2015 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102509 Alexander Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102509 Alexander Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102510 Andreas Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102510 Andreas Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120978 Jakob Kraak Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120978 Jakob Kraak Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122408 Daniel Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122408 Daniel Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114124 Anne-Grethe Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114124 Anne-Grethe Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122725 Anne Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122725 Anne Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122727 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122727 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122728 Emil Fibell Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122728 Emil Fibell Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122738 Amilia Chortzen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122738 Amilia Chortzen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123221 Sune Rybka Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123221 Sune Rybka Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108614 Ida Marie Bülow Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120485 Mads Jeppensen Køge Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120485 Mads Jeppensen Køge Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122038 Kristian B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122038 Kristian B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122039 Magnus B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122039 Magnus B. Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111725 Mathias Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111725 Mathias Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115821 Andreas Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115821 Andreas Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122913 Søren Jeppensen Køge Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122913 Søren Jeppensen Køge Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122731 Per Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
122731 Per Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121085 Lukas S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121085 Lukas S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119627 Thea Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119627 Thea Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111325 Laurits Fabricius Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111325 Laurits Fabricius Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102288 Tobias Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102288 Tobias Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122730 Noah Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
122730 Noah Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122741 Amadeus Schiavuta Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122741 Amadeus Schiavuta Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104891 Martin Elnebo Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen