Gadbjerg-Jelling 50 meter 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109540 Sara Vendelbo Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109540 Sara Vendelbo Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
114807 Emil Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121934 Jeppe Simonsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
121958 Aleksander Møller Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
121958 Aleksander Møller Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121162 Claus Korfits Jensen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121162 Claus Korfits Jensen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120867 Noah Gildberg Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
120867 Noah Gildberg Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99900 Jeppe S. Jensen Vejle Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118575 Rasmus Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118575 Rasmus Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118577 Casper Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118577 Casper Tyregod Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119827 Jeanne Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119827 Jeanne Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
121091 Lasse Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen