DM Pistolterræn 2015 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GP 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening GP 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
67615 John Sven Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening GP 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GP 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 69.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I GP 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening GP 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 66.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I GP 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GP 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GP 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening GP 16.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann RI 98 Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey RI 98 Skytteforening GP 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
111883 Stine Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening GP 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
101948 Anne-Mette P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GP 66.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GP 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen