DM Pistolterræn 2015 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 43.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Næstved Skytteforening GPA 56.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
99213 Anne-Marie Gamborg Hansen Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 9.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 50.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 65.000 56.000 Hovedskydning
121526 Tobias Nygaard Lind Skytteforening GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 10.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
121653 Claus Kjelgaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
121899 Dina Emilie Bjørnbæk Sorø Skytteforening GPA 8.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
69020 Tim Bührmann Herlev Pistolskytte Klub GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
96275 Ulrik Otterdahl Herlev Pistolskytte Klub GPA 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
120081 Tom Alex Christensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 10.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 56.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 57.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 60.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GPA 49.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 44.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 44.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 60.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
99214 Birger Hansen Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 23.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 38.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 37.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 47.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 64.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 44.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 59.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 32.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 22.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 23.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 55.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 51.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 51.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
112206 Kenneth R. Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 47.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
80646 Peter Vester-Fabrin Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 45.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
105895 Thomas Borgen SAS Skytteklub GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 32.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 58.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
92130 Torben Valerius Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 8.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
101948 Anne-Mette P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
121116 Michael Nicolaisen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 47.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 45.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 53.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I GPA 37.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 24.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 46.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121300 Ole Overgaard Sørensen Taastrup Skytteforening 13.kr. GPA 25.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
116546 Majd Jawad Doosh Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 17.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
116463 Mette Hartmann Nystrand Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 37.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 45.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 50.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 47.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 43.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 62.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 46.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 16.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 44.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 40.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 11.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 23.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 30.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 31.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 54.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 28.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GPA 62.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 37.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
66601 Flemming Klingenberg Gladsaxe Skytteforening GPA 38.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
101176 Frank P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 39.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
60661 Tommy Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen