Landesfinale 50m 2015 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118384 Signe Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118384 Signe Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116834 Christine Rasmussen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109034 Mads Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114058 Magnus Mosby Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118678 Maria Zingel Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109029 Mathias Terp Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
44148 Nanna Falk Jensen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44148 Nanna Falk Jensen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121809 Malou Kragelund Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110142 Simone Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110142 Simone Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117969 Kristian Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117969 Kristian Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114772 Hans Jørn Clausen Vojens Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114772 Hans Jørn Clausen Vojens Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109037 Luna Mathiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109037 Luna Mathiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118381 Magnus Søren Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118381 Magnus Søren Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118385 Julie Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118385 Julie Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121808 Jakob Alexsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121808 Jakob Alexsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121642 Christian Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
121642 Christian Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
99879 Mathias N Blankschøn Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
121980 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121980 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117266 Mads S. Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen