DM 50-200-300m Ungdom 2015 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
98211 Andreas Ørgård Posniak Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
98211 Andreas Ørgård Posniak Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
114647 Patrick Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
114647 Patrick Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS JUN 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
114217 Marcus Bredgaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
114217 Marcus Bredgaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse I.f. JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse I.f. JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening JUN 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds BK 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening JUN 108.0 108.0 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening JUN 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
108522 Victoria Strunck Glud Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen