DM Geværterræn Hold 2015 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VET 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 39.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VET 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 2 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 35.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 1 35.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
70165 Lars Jepsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 35.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅKL 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 15.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
23037 Peter Skøtt Samsø Skytteforening 2 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 40.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening ÅKL 10.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
28478 Mie Louise Jurchmann Kanstrup Sjørring Skytteforening ÅKL 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening UNG 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. 1 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
65014 Torben Henriksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅKL 17.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. VET 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
63799 Theis Decker Ramløse I.f. 1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
65033 Søren Strate Ramløse I.f. ÅKL 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅKL 8.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening UNG 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening VET 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 39.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 1 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 35.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 35.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening VET 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Tuse Skytteforening UNG 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅKL 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. VET 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
62148 Tom W Larsen Ramløse I.f. 2 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 2 14.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
56831 Mikkel Steen Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening UNG 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
28407 Claus K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse I.f. JUN 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ÅKL 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
65160 Dennis Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS ÅKL 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen