Divisionsskydning hjemme runde 2 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
119011 Lykke Rodin Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
98210 Thomas Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
68382 Christian Lausten Ballerup Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening S2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
122034 Kim Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
98208 Kasper Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H3 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Slagelse Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
66642 Susan Bogetoft Bruun Greve Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
58380 Henrik Bendtsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening S2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening S2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
83306 Bjarne Christian Lund Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening S2H 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen