Gimlinge Åben (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117103 Keen Brudlykke Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117103 Keen Brudlykke Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115684 Kevin Hagberg Køge Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119749 Aliya Bakthir Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119752 Andi Frimark Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122109 Teo Haugaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122109 Teo Haugaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119377 Anton Egeskov Fobian Høng Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121610 Thomas Visholm Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122110 Oscar Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
122110 Oscar Pedersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121610 Thomas Visholm Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen