GundsøCup 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117644 Mikkel Sylvest Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123130 Mathias Tougaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123130 Mathias Tougaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122790 Daniel Huggo Wollesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59803 Jan Küll Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114916 Magnus Küll Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118031 Ibi Wendelbo Toft Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118008 Anastasia Mogensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen